Saturday 3 November 2007

Mallika Sherawat At The Launch Of Anita Dongre Store











Mallika Sherawat Profile

Name : Mallika Sherawat

Birth Name : Reema Lambha

Date of Birth : 24 October 1981

Place of Birth : Haryana, India

Height : 5' 6½''

Education : Graduated from University of Delhi, India.

Nationality : Indian

Profession : actor

Claim to Fame : ''Khwahish'', the Indian film, which had almost 17 smooching scenes.

Mallika Sherawat literally exploded on the Indian screen in 2003 in the groundbreaking film Khwahish and created history by opening the doors to kissing in the Indian cinema and has gone on to become the original Bollywood Bombshell. But from last some month she didn,t get any media attention. But Yesterday she is availbale at the launch of Anita dongre store, with other beauties of bollywood Raveena Tandon and Neetu Chandra. Anita Dongre open her new store in Bandra Mumbai. And she invited Mallika to Launch that store.

2 comments:

Anonymous said...

MP3 & Video Download
MP3 Songs & Music download
Net Power
Hacker’s Lab
View Download
Software Guru
Free EBooks Download
Download Free Software
Celebrity Wallpaper

Mr. Yogi said...

Tan-Tan Kar Zaalim Ne Apna, Har Teer Nishaane Par Maara
Hai Shukar Ke Ab Tak Zinda Hu'n, Main Dil Ka Ghaayal Be-Chaara
Usay Dekh Ke Laal Dupatte Mein, Maine Naam Diya Hai Laal Chhadi
Hum Dil Se Gaye, Hum Jaa'n Se Gaye
Bas Aankh Mili Aur Baat Badhi
Laal Chhadi, Maidaan Khadi
Kya Khoob Ladi, Kya Khoob Ladi

Visit My Website

Visitors Of Bolly--Holly All Over The World

Locations of visitors to this page